Phoenix Marie

Phoenix Marie

Bio

Nothing is too perverted or nasty for Phoenix Marie,a gorgeous USA porn actress. She's born in Arizona,Golden Valley and also goes by her other nick Phoenix Marizzle. Extremely hot blonde with blue eyes wears a size 7 clothes but her double D’s can really only be seen in their full glory when she is bare naked. Due to their size she has to wear medium sized tops and her nice slim legs and waist let her wear size 8 pants. She is 5 feet and 9 inches tall with size 7 feet and weighs only 141 pounds. She has one tattoo and no piercings but has increased the size of her boobs. She measures 34DD-26-38. Phoenix Marie has her own official website as well as profiles on Twitter and MySpace. To tease and please her viewers,she’s out completely nude more than she’s dressed.

About

Aliases
Pheonix Marie, Phoneix Marie, Phoenixmarie
Born
Sep 21, 1981
Measurements
42DD-26-38
Height
5'9 (1.75 cm)
Weight
145 lbs (66 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Phoenix Marie Recent Videos