Wendy White

Wendy White

About

Aliases
Lara, Lara Mount Joy, Lara Mountjoy, Marketa, Nanny Nova, Wendy White
Born
Sep 12, 1983
Measurements
34F-28-37
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
136 lbs (62 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian

Wendy White Recent Videos

No videos yet!