Yara A

Yara A

About

Aliases
Birgid FemJoy, Yara, Yara A Met Art, Yara A MetArt
Born
Apr 10, 1992
Measurements
34B-24-36
Height
5'8 (173 cm)
Weight
112 lbs (51 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Ukrainian

Yara A Recent Videos

No videos yet!