Yasmine Gold

Yasmine Gold

About

Aliases
Adri, Cherie, Chery, Ginevra Gold, Jasmine Gold, Yasmine, Yasmine Blake, Yasmine Gold MetArt, Yasmine Good, Yasmine Onlytease
Born
Oct 22, 1985
Measurements
32A-25-34
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
109 lbs
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Hungarien

Yasmine Gold Recent Videos

No videos yet!