Yazmine Fine

Yazmine Fine

About

Aliases
Yazmine Fine,Yazmine
Born
Jan 01, 1955
Measurements
38A-20-36
Height
5'9
Weight
129 lbs
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Yazmine Fine Recent Videos

No videos yet!