Yolanda Garcia

Yolanda Garcia

About

Aliases
Yolnada Savage
Born
Jun 20, 1980
Measurements
32D-23-32
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
125 lbs (57 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Latina
Nationality
Columbiana

Yolanda Garcia Recent Videos

No videos yet!