Yuki Mori

Yuki Mori

About

Aliases
Yuki Mori, Yukki Mori
Born
Feb 26, 1986
Measurements
34B-22-34
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
130 lbs (59 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Asian
Nationality
Japanese

Yuki Mori Recent Videos

No videos yet!