Yumi Kai

Yumi Kai

About

Aliases
Yumi Kaii
Born
Sep 29, 1990
Measurements
32D-24-34
Height
5'3"
Weight
95lbs
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Asian
Nationality
Philippines

Yumi Kai Recent Videos

No videos yet!