Yumi Lee

Yumi Lee

About

Aliases
Yumi Lee, Mimi, Yumy, Daisy
Born
Nov 25, 1981
Measurements
34C-25-34
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
112 lbs (51 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Asian
Nationality
Japanese

Yumi Lee Recent Videos

No videos yet!