Yurizan Beltran

Yurizan Beltran

About

Aliases
Sweet Yurizan, Yuri Luv, YuriLuv
Born
Nov 07, 1986
Measurements
34DD-24-34
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
121lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Latina

Yurizan Beltran Recent Videos

No videos yet!