Yvette Balcano

Yvette Balcano

About

Aliases
Tunde, Lara Bright, Thundy
Born
Jan 09, 1986
Measurements
34B-24-37
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
119 lbs (54 kg)
Eye Color
Maroon
Ethnicity
caucasian
Nationality
Hungarian

Yvette Balcano Recent Videos

No videos yet!