Yvette Lopez

Yvette Lopez

About

Aliases
Ivete Lopez, Ivette Lopez, Yvete Lopez, Yvette Lopes
Born
Oct 15, 1974
Measurements
34C-24-34
Height
5' 3"
Weight
100lbs
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Latin
Nationality
Brazilian

Yvette Lopez Recent Videos

No videos yet!