Yvette Wilde

Yvette Wilde

About

Aliases
Mistress Yvette
Born
Aug 13, 1956
Measurements
38DD-26-36
Height
5'2 (157 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Yvette Wilde Recent Videos

No videos yet!