Yvonne Paradise

Yvonne Paradise

About

Aliases
Ivonne Paradice, Ivonne Paradise
Born
Jul 28, 1980
Measurements
32A-22-24
Height
5' 4"
Weight
120lbs
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Yvonne Paradise Recent Videos

No videos yet!