Yvonne Scott

Yvonne Scott

About

Aliases
Rosie Lee, Yvonne Scott
Born
Apr 28, 1968
Measurements
35C-24-34
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian

Yvonne Scott Recent Videos

No videos yet!