Zafira Klass

Zafira Klass

About

Aliases
Zafira Klass, Betty, Bettina, Yasmin, Lafira, Lafirma, Bettina, Betty, Yasmin, Lafira, Zatira, Lafirma, Zafira Blundchen, Zafira Klass, Zafira A, Zaphira, Adriana, Zafira Nubiles, Betty Karups, Brandy Lsgmodels, Zafira mc-nudes, Zafira Twistys, Zafira W4B
Born
Nov 13, 1984
Measurements
38C-24-34
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
120 lbs (54 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Hungarian

Zafira Klass Recent Videos

No videos yet!