Zara Whites

Zara Whites

About

Aliases
Zara, Zara White, Paulina Peters, Amy, Amy Kooiman, Amy Kristensen
Born
Nov 08, 1968
Measurements
33B-22-34
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Netherlander

Zara Whites Recent Videos

No videos yet!